League Tables

Loughton Premiership Mondays 7:30-10:10pm

Loughton Premiership – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Essex Elite760122101218
2Texas Oldham76012216618
3JE374122618813
4Theydon Green 6s74032323012
5YK74032021-112
6Oh East London71151822-44
7Kepamine FC71151825-74
8All Talk70161731-141

Loughton Championship Mondays 7:30-10:10pm

Loughton Championship – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mugsville FC76011761118
2bayer neverlosen74121720-313
3Jewish John’s Army74032213912
43 wings for a pound73131715210
5S6 Dons73131212010
6Charlton Non-Athletic73131215-310
7Get Hammered7205161606
8Haven’t got a Kalou FC71061228-163

Loughton Premiership Tuesdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Premiership – Tuesdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Teddy FC540131161512
27UP531120101010
3Starter Pack FC5212161337
4EYFC52031620-46
5SK Dons5113616-104
6Proper 1251131024-144

Loughton Championship Tuesdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Championship – Tuesdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Nitto FC54011871112
2Avondale Rangers FC5302171259
3Ctrl Alt De Laet5302231949
4Cafoons521212937
5Buckhurst Hill Hammers5203131306
6Real Sosobad5014326-231

Loughton Premiership Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Premiership – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Sonic Boom43019909
2Pink Panthers422011748
3Debden Sports421110737
4Starter Pack4211151327
5Conte Ball41031013-33
6IG10 Boys4004713-60

Loughton Championship Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Championship – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mick’s Minions4400157812
2The Pandas4301247179
3Stow FC4301237169
4Piglet Pikes Army4103515-103
4Updog FC4103515-103
6Mash FC4004728-210

Debden Superleague Mondays 7:30-9:30pm

Debden Park Superleague – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1AFC Cardinals11005233
2Debden Demons11004223
3Dog House Rovers11003213
4MAGNERS RETURN100123-10
5A Fiver Short100124-20
6Valley Park FC100125-30

Waltham Abbey Superleague Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Waltham Abbey Premiership – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Daaa Barry86112772019
2Todos Los Ballers861126131319
32 Goals 1 Cup851229131616
4Ninefields FC84132219313
5Sultan Athletic8107930-213
6Six Offenders8008334-310

Waltham Abbey Championship Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Waltham Abbey Championship – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Theydon Green 6s9170714351146205217
2Pink Panthers9868723371192179211
3Daaa Barry7849121719085105159
4Todos Los Ballers7746131817510174151
5Oh East London914783631928039149
6Texas Oldham914773726624224148
7Valley Park FC794822931121695146
8Teddy FC7546722317202115145
9AFC Cardinals794662729222567144
10A Fiver Short7943112524615888140
11YK754472423214983139
12Starter Pack844393226121447138
13SK Dons854393324722126138
14Starter Pack FC854443729625343136
157UP8541113325320251134
16Mick’s Minions9842848225274-49134
17JE3634191322612898132
18Stow FC108401058283342-59130
19Essex Elite9140843239253-14128
20FC Ballers713992315111041126
213 wings for a pound10137955252292-40120
22Charlton Non-Athletic9137945187228-41120
23Jewish Johns Army50375826695171116
24Haven’t got a Kalou FC9135749216245-29112
25Updog FC9834856212335-123110
26bayer neverlosen91321346213302-89109
27Real Sosobad8533943246304-58108
28Dynamo FC51337111116249106
29All Talk773344024422618103
30Hit & Miss562912151731046999
31Bolted Wanderers59299211581253396
32Wallads8029942222254-3296
33Thanet Woodford59288231571282992
34Quarantine Ball59261122134134089
35Ltown FC7028438192233-4188
36S6 Dons91261055202282-8088
37Meta FC402767139687187
38White Bears402587113674683
39EYFC5525525165179-1480
40IG10 Boys4426117148737579
41B&H Blues6922123590145-5578
42Toulouse or NotToulouse FC49245201281072177
43The Pandas6424436198213-1576
44Grass Watchers6423734131212-8176
45VAFC37234101701026873
46Real Brooksis4021811121843771
472 Goals 1 Cup482181996781871
48Debden Demons7823253194342-14871
49Hangover FC4022315111951669
50MAGNERS RETURN7719850158284-12665
517UP40203171411063563
52Conte Ball3420113107654261
53Stranger Wings341931292623060
54Avondale Rangers FC8518661199447-24860
55Jewish John’s Army3518512130864459
56Filthy Fellas5017627122153-3157
57KOS 03 FC40171227280-852
58Cafoons45141021110123-1352
59Wanstonia391641984105-2152
60No Attack19161271234849
61Proper 12351531799106-748
62PasseyAggressive391532182101-1948
63Dog House Rovers4115323100144-4448
64No Remorse301521380661447
65Queens Park Strangers29142137063744
66Mash FC5413536102219-11744
67Just Vibes4913333105186-8142
68Kepamine FC21131763511240
69Leave me’Arcelona40117225168-1740
70Piglet Pikes Army441152896143-4738
71Any hole’s a goal30114154448-437
72Gangsters Allardyce30107134760-1337
73Hardly Athletic30114154863-1537
74LC FC40114254687-4137
75Baines On Toast FC20112745341135
76Sonic Boom14111258203834
77Diors FC14101362342831
78Old Parks 6s28921778108-3029
79Debden Sports24921357104-4729
8045ers2077679601928
81Sultan Athletic48843668133-6528
82Cosa Nostra1490563362727
83Get Hammered2190125151027
84Only put MATIP in207674245-327
85VLS40832957128-7127
86Boyd FC198294139226
87Spartan FC980129141524
88Cutie Mcfittys2062122344-2120
89Mugsville FC76011761118
90Beals 2’s104332729-215
91Todga United94142421313
92Ninefields FC84132219313
93Nitto FC54011871112
94Wallop FC2032153275-4311
95Ctrl Alt De Laet5302231949
96Buckhurst Hill Hammers5203131306
97Six Offenders8008334-310

Wanstead Premiership Mondays 8:00-10:00pm

Wanstead Premiership – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1No Attack980132112124
2Toulouse or NotToulouse FC97022992021
3Bolted Wanderers93331717012
4Quarantine Ball93151520-510
5Queens Park Strangers92161126-157
6Boyd FC9117829-214

Wanstead Championship Mondays 8:00-10:00pm

Wanstead Championship – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Spartan FC980129141524
2Thanet Woodford950432221015
3Todga United94142421313
4Just Vibes93152029-910
5Wanstonia92341727-109
6PasseyAggressive92161827-97

Contact Us

Share to your socials