League Tables

Loughton Premiership Mondays 7:30-10:10pm

Loughton Premiership – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1YK761029101919
2Essex Elite741225131213
3Theydon Green 6s74032415912
4Oh East London73221718-111
5JE373131316-310
6All Talk73041828-109
7Jewish John’s Army71151026-164
8Mugsville FC71061828-103

Loughton Championship Mondays 7:30-10:10pm

Loughton Championship – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Ain’t a Chris ting FC752028151317
2Get Hammered741230171313
3bayer neverlosen74032022-212
4Kepamine FC73131814410
5S6 Dons73042025-59
63 wings for a pound72142124-37
7Jewventus72142026-67
8Haven’t got a Kalou FC72051630-146

Loughton Premiership Tuesdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Premiership – Tuesdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
17UP770035132221
2Starter Pack FC74032623312
3Teddy FC73132828010
4Proper 1273131820-210
5Nitto FC7304282719
6Cafoons70071034-240

Loughton Championship Tuesdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Championship – Tuesdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Buckhurst Hill Hammers752029141517
2Debden Red Bulls75112419516
3Ctrl Alt De Laet74031914512
4Just Matip73132118310
5Avondale Rangers FC71151322-94
6EYFC70161130-191

Loughton Premiership Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Premiership – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Pink Panthers862031102120
2The Pandas84132018213
3Conte Ball84041817112
4Starter Pack83232026-611
5You Can’t Handle The Huth82242126-58
6LOMENA IV81161831-134

Loughton Championship Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Loughton Championship – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mash FC861127101719
2Drillygzz852130151517
3East End FC851226141216
4Inter YaNan82151625-97
5Piglet Pikes Army82061833-156
6Nigel United81161636-204

Debden Superleague Mondays 7:30-9:30pm

Debden Park Superleague – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dog House Rovers44002371612
2MAGNERS RETURN43102151610
3Debden42021014-46
4AFC Cardinals41211215-35
5A Fiver Short4013620-141
6Valley Park FC4004920-110

Waltham Abbey Superleague Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Waltham Abbey Premiership – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Daaa Barry1081135102525
2Todos Los Ballers1072133161723
32 Goals 1 Cup1052335201517
4Sultan Athletic102081334-216

Waltham Abbey Championship Thursdays 8:00-10:00pm

Waltham Abbey Championship – Thursdays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Pink Panthers112781123422215207245
2Theydon Green 6s10579719397178219244
3YK8956825298180118176
47UP9753113331923089170
5Texas Oldham985373829726136166
6Oh East London10552104335933029166
7Daaa Barry8051121719888110165
8AFC Cardinals925293133727265165
9Teddy FC8752827375250125164
10Starter Pack FC975144233929247157
11Todos Los Ballers7947141818210478155
12Starter Pack9848113929225933155
13Valley Park FC925043834628561154
14A Fiver Short9246143227320271152
15Essex Elite10547949285291-6150
16LOMENA IV122461264326376-50150
17JE37746112026116893149
18SK Dons934693826925019147
19Mick’s Minions10445851241294-53143
20Jewventus105421251226270-44138
213 wings for a pound115401362279327-48133
22East End FC11241962250369-119132
23Haven’t got a Kalou FC10540956242286-44129
24FC Ballers713992315111041126
25bayer neverlosen105371454249345-96125
26Jewish Johns Army50375826695171116
27All Talk9137549278279-1116
28Bolted Wanderers7333122818215824111
29S6 Dons105321261245326-81108
30Dynamo FC51337111116249106
31Thanet Woodford7032102818415628106
32Toulouse or NotToulouse FC633292217813048105
33The Pandas78336392462406105
34Quarantine Ball73291331152175-23100
35Hit & Miss562912151731046999
36Wallads8029942222254-3296
37MAGNERS RETURN90261153211319-10889
38Meta FC402767139687187
39IG10 Boys5028220162907286
40Dog House Rovers54273241741641084
41EYFC6726635187234-4784
42White Bears402587113674683
43Conte Ball4827120142954782
44No Attack332634109416881
45Debden9126362225392-16781
46B&H Blues6922123590145-5578
47Grass Watchers6423734131212-8176
48Jewish John’s Army49236201601372375
492 Goals 1 Cup5021920102851772
50Wanstonia5022622101117-1672
51Real Brooksis4021811121843771
52Avondale Rangers FC9721769222487-26570
53Mash FC6820642137255-11866
54Queens Park Strangers4320419103921164
55Proper 124720423131141-1064
567UP40203171411063563
57Cafoons57171129133168-3562
58PasseyAggressive5319430106136-3061
59Kepamine FC351821510093756
60Drillygzz3816616105133-2854
61KOS 03 FC40171227280-852
62You Can’t Handle The Huth28154992632949
63Get Hammered3515317103911248
64Piglet Pikes Army5814539121194-7347
65Spartan FC2313555748944
66Just Vibes5013334105188-8342
67Mugsville FC21112855441135
68Nitto FC17110668422633
69Todga United23103104540533
70Buckhurst Hill Hammers1794466372931
71Diors FC14101362342831
72Sultan Athletic50943772137-6531
7345ers2077679601928
74Ctrl Alt De Laet1791756441228
75VLS40832957128-7127
76Fake Madrid1362542231920
77Ain’t a Chris ting FC752028151317
78Debden Red Bulls75112419516
79SK Dons105052121015
80Just Matip73132118310
81Inter YaNan82151625-97
82Nigel United81161636-204
83MSR FC3102217-153
84George’s Finest3003217-150

Wanstead Premiership Mondays 8:00-10:00pm

Wanstead Premiership – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Toulouse or NotToulouse FC321012577
2No Attack32018356
3Spartan FC31206515
4Bolted Wanderers31115504
5Quarantine Ball3102210-83
6Todga United300316-50

Wanstead Championship Mondays 8:00-10:00pm

Wanstead Championship – Mondays

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Fake Madrid3300221219
2Queens Park Strangers3300143119
3SK Dons32018356
4MSR FC3102217-153
5PasseyAggressive300329-70
6George’s Finest3003217-150

Contact Us

Share to your socials